Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-06-16T16:13:27+05:30
Kids are getting fat or over weighted most common cause are  genetic factor, lack of physical activities, unhealthy eating pattern, or a combination of these factors. Only in some rare cases kids are over weighted because of hormonal problems.
2 5 2
can we chat in msg box?
ya sure but i don't know how to chat in message box
wait i m messeging u thr
come back on notifications
prakriti where are you
2015-06-16T22:54:28+05:30
Kids of these days getting fat because they are watching tv ,using internet,playing video games and moreover they are eating a very unhealthy diet full of junk.
0