Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-06-17T16:41:32+05:30
 it is the best way to ensure a flourishing garden. Transplanting them to the garden after they've begun to grow gives you a leg up on spring compared to sowing seeds directly in the garden. got it !!!
2 4 2
2015-06-18T18:08:00+05:30
Paper cups are decomposed easily, when the plant starts sprouting you can directly grow the plant in the soil. This will not harm the nature.
0