Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-06-18T10:10:12+05:30
No, plants synthesis food i.e they make raw food .
yes we make food but this resource (food) we get is obtained by plants only.
we (farmers) are heterophs nd we will be same like that only
.
2 5 2
i didnt understand it
so how can i make understand..
u inbox me
idk
2015-06-18T13:58:35+05:30
No, farmer does cultivation and the plants which are cultivated produce the food.
farmer is also a human who is heterotroph.
0