Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-06-18T13:58:45+05:30
The handkerchief kept in the room under moving fan will dry whereas the other will be wet.
As fan will allow to escape water molecules easily than the surrounding.
2 5 2
No i am not. My mom made my acc on this site :) and this is my holiday Homework..!!
ohk then
nice english
Thank you .
welcome
2015-06-18T13:59:11+05:30
We observe that the handkerchief which is kept under the fan which is on will dry faster than the handkerchief which we kept under fan which is off!
0