Answers

2015-06-19T17:18:12+05:30
The word hospital affect sher singh as everyone in the village think hospital as the place of death because the patient couldn't reach hospital on time and they died by reaching to the hospital.
0
pls!!! mark as the best
m sry ...but the wsnt satisfactory
its nice ans
umm...no...its ..i guess.is totally diff from what the actual answr is
what i have studied i told!! rest ur wish... thanks!!
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-06-19T17:43:34+05:30
It affected sher singh because according to the villagers it was a place of no help and the person died on the way

1 5 1