Answers

2014-05-24T14:41:27+05:30
Fructose and Granulated Sugar contains the maximum carbohydrates.
1 5 1
which gland swells up due to goitre
Thyroid gland.
Thyroid gland
yeah
Thanks
The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2014-05-24T14:44:10+05:30
1.Fructose and granulated sugars.(99.9%)
2.Drink powders , hard candies and gummies(98 -99%)

1 5 1
Thanx for voting the best..!!
Yw
Sugary cereals and dry fruits like apples , prunes and dates
you can find them in internet also.