Answers

2014-05-24T16:03:44+05:30
Einstien was offered presidency of ISRAEL 
Einstien failed his university entrance exam

0
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-05-24T16:08:07+05:30
He was a german who helped in making atom bombs. since ho cheated hitler and when hitler was to kill him he seeked protection frm america
1 5 1
thanks alot
can you send me some more points
je wasnt a briht student at scool and wasnt interested in studyin
he*
i wnt unkwon facts