Answers

2015-06-21T19:25:13+05:30
(i) Andaman and Nicobar Islands ,
(ii) Chandigarh ,
(iii) Daman and Diu , 
(iv) Delhi , 
(v) Dadra and Nagar Haveli , 
(vi) Puducherry ,
(vii) Delhi .

1 5 1
plzz mark it as best if u like it
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-06-21T19:27:45+05:30
the seven union territories of India are
a) delhi
b) dadar and nagar haveli
c) lakshadweep islands
d) andaman and nicobar islands
e) chandigarh
f) doman and diu
g) puducherry
2 5 2