Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-05-25T13:35:23+05:30
No the correct sentence is :- we know Sheila's family since she was a small child.
hope this helps u !!!!!!!!!!!
1 5 1
I think your answer is wrong because u r writing in present tense as well as past tense.
2014-05-25T14:15:04+05:30
No the answer is wrong. The correct answer is-
We are knowing  Sheila's family ever since she was a small child.

Now you can choose any.
0
actually ur answer is wrong my dear