Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2014-05-26T09:16:59+05:30
G>Guanine
T>Thymine
A> Adenine
C>Cytosine

2 5 2
Hey friend, so fast
in asking questions
and u in answering it
actually i am currently reading the chapter on the same
2014-05-26T09:19:05+05:30
It is guanine with G 
      thymine with T
       adenine with A
      cytosine with C.
hope this helps u !!!!!!
if it helps u then mark it as best.


1 5 1
nice question rehan
thank you but king answered it first
thanks for helping me