Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-05-26T10:43:03+05:30
The pine stays green in winter ....wisdom in hardship
green christmas,a white easter
5 4 5
Comment has been deleted
no i don't think so!!
i have read in books
finish this topic here everyone
ok
2014-05-26T10:45:49+05:30
Keep a green tree on ur heart perhaps a singing bird will come .
4 3 4
Comment has been deleted
ok :D
ya :\
Comment has been deleted
i don't mind if u delete my ans. i could have made my own message but i didn't do as time was not suffiient