Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-06-25T05:53:22+05:30
If u practice maths 4 times in a week then I am sure yoy will score above 95
plus u should buy books of different schools of the same board
2 5 2
2015-06-25T06:29:08+05:30
If u practise maths everyday 3 to 4 hrs then it is going to be very easy for you
1 5 1
thats wayyyyyy too much
it doest not depends on how much u study, even if you just study 1-2 hours but seriously then also you can achieve good marks
If he follows what I told he doed not need to repeat most of his studies when the exams are near approaching
yeah you are right
thanks