Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-05-26T19:18:51+05:30
If u take antibiotics excessly ur body functions become abnormal and it may even affect your health ,it mainly effects on our body cells ,when we require them they dont have a capacity to work.
5 4 5
2014-05-26T19:32:54+05:30
If they were overĀ used then the body becomes immune to them thus making infection hard to treat as the antibiotics wont work .it is not so much the body thatĀ gets used to them as the bacteria that are the causes of the problem become immune to theme .

3 2 3