Answers

2014-05-26T22:22:59+05:30
Ribosomes are involved in producing HYV and these also produce proteins and minerals.
1 5 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-05-26T22:23:28+05:30
high yielding variety (HYV ) are produced by Chromatin of Nucleus as HYV are produced through genetically mixture of 2 variate crops of same species of plants .Ribosome are the cell that are involved in producing HYVcells .
1 5 1