Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-05-27T11:45:15+05:30
The  product released after the first step of glucose break down is known as glycogen breakdown.
3 5 3
thanks very much kopal. congrats.
welcome and thx
make my this answer also as best if u like
thx
http://brainly.in/question/13893 please answer me for this question also. i will thank you and mark it as best.
2014-05-27T11:45:59+05:30
glycogen is released after breaking down of glucose
1 5 1