Answers

2015-06-28T10:23:43+05:30
In modern times, the main food preservation method is to keep the food materials in the refridgerator and some foods are preserve by adding preservatives to them.
1 1 1
Thanks for helping
pleasure is always mine :)
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-06-28T10:33:32+05:30


Its smoking and cool storage
2 3 2
Thanks for helping
then mark as the best...........
Ok
happy
yep