Answers

2015-06-28T19:01:29+05:30
France is in the continent of  Europe ..
2 3 2
30 pts only fr this
just aise hi .......................because main apna profile delete karne jaa rahi hooon..............................
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-06-28T19:02:28+05:30
Hiiiii....Shilpi....France is in the continent of Europe......Be happy......
2 5 2
Hiiiiiii......Vanshika......How r u????
And thanks for this nice answer.......Vanshika and Prince