Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-06-29T17:36:39+05:30

Hiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiii................Shilpi...............Its very easy.................2+2รท2=3

We can solve it by using BODMAS rule.......................Be happy..................

1 5 1
2015-06-29T17:44:17+05:30
The question:
2+ \frac{2}{2}
=2+1
=3 (Via BODMAS rule)
--------------------------------------------------------
Please mark as the best.
0
Nice......bt i completely agree with vanshika