Answers

2015-06-29T18:17:06+05:30


It constitutes of RNA and Protein. Ribosomes contain 2 major RNA and 50+ Proteins............ :)
1 5 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-06-29T18:57:23+05:30


It constitutes of the Catalytic organells.They are made of ribosomal RNA.
It is also made up of proteins. These are site for protein synthesis. 
They are called factory of the cell.

hope this helps u.. ^_^
2 5 2