Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-06-29T19:38:31+05:30


The water in the clothes gets evaporated in the air, due to the heat of the sun.
And, the clothes get dried up eventually.
5 3 5
i mmarkeditt happy haaaaaaaa
vryyyy muchhh :)))))))
,where are yyou sstuding
plzz talk abt it in inbox..thank u :)
okkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkk
2015-06-29T19:42:21+05:30


The water that are present in the clothes will be evaporated due to heat of the sun and the clothes will be dried up.And this process is known as evaporation.

3 3 3
hlw dr.
hee hee XD
plzz talk abt it in inbox..thank u:)
hee he
hehe..k.