Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2014-05-28T08:59:42+05:30
Earthquake are noticed and detected by sensitive instruments called seismographs
                           hope you like it
3 5 3
2014-05-28T09:00:37+05:30
They are noticed and detected by a device which is known as seismographs.
hope this helps u !!!!!!!!!!
3 3 3
thanks
welcome but it wasn't ur question right
sesimographs