Answers

2015-06-30T20:01:57+05:30
Family are those people who cares for you,love you, support you,and the most important one is...do everything to make you smile. :D 
2 1 2
welcome :D
What is ur real name
lets be friends
love 2
Ur real name??
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-06-30T20:04:03+05:30
Family is the one that always support you, care for you,help in any problems and love you the most...........
1 5 1
Thank u my dear u people r so kind