Answers

2015-07-02T12:46:31+05:30
There will be no lysosome for intracellular digestion ,no excretion and no formation of new plasmamembrane.
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-07-02T15:13:26+05:30


Lysosomes are made from the secretion of the golgi bodies if they are removed ultimately no cell membrane will be formed...the golgi bodies help to form the membrane and if they are removed the membrane will not be formed
1 5 1
Thancuuuueeeeee bro for best answer..,