Answers

2015-07-02T17:49:08+05:30


Ace: A playing card with a large single symbol on it, which either the highest of the lowest value in a particular card game/ a greatest rank than virtuoso on the phase1. Virtuoso: The smaller rank than ace.....
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-07-02T18:13:29+05:30
Ace : A person who excels at a particular sport or other activity.
Virtuoso :A person who does something in a very skillful way.
1 5 1
thanks 4r marking as best my sweet bro :)
in rndshp no thnx no srry understand??????????/ or not
kk.......bro
hehehh lol...gud night swt dreems
gud night.......:)