Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-07-04T00:36:50+05:30


Meena's father is asish......so, asish is the name of Meena's father.

i think i won the challenge!
4 4 4
Comment has been deleted
Comment has been deleted
plzz guys dont talk here
Comment has been deleted
Comment has been deleted
  • Brainly User
2015-07-04T00:38:11+05:30


It is an tricky question but If Meena's father is Ashish so Ashish is the name of Meena's father
2 4 2
Comment has been deleted
Comment has been deleted
Comment has been deleted