Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-07-04T00:58:40+05:30


The amazing city of svolvaer , norway!
=
3 4 3
yr agar mein ek baar chalane lag jaun toh 2-3 hours ke baad rukti hoon :V isliye account deactivate kr diya! :D exams ke baad re-activate kr lungi!
hmmm.....ok yr cool down.''!! chill it's not a big deal!!..'...(ToT)
r u a schollar??
nope
owww k..''.
2015-07-04T04:50:52+05:30


It is the picture of the Svolvaer in Norway.
1 5 1