Answers

  • Brainly User
2014-05-29T12:04:23+05:30


Zinc sulphate and hydrogen are the products formed.
3 4 3
The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2014-05-29T12:05:42+05:30
Znso4 and h2 are the  products formed when zinc granules are treated with dilute
2 5 2
yes what
how to answer ..(the other ones question ) ??
there is written answer click that and u will be able but if there are 2 answers already then u cant answer
ok thank you
welcm