Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2015-07-06T22:15:35+05:30
Krishna 3 was the king of RASHTRAKUTAS
1 5 1
Comment has been deleted
Comment has been deleted
Comment has been deleted
Comment has been deleted
Comment has been deleted
2015-07-06T22:51:08+05:30
Rashtrakuta's main emperor is "Vallabhraja" who was described as one of the four great sovereigns of the world by the Arab writers where as this dynasty was ended by the "Krishana III" who was the last great king of Rashtrakuta dynasty.
0