Answers

2015-07-08T06:59:24+05:30


Home sick means being depressed, lonely or melancholy after being away from home. 
1 5 1
also tell the meaning for practically and thoughtfull
practically means to do something thoughtfull means to thik allot
The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2015-07-08T12:26:53+05:30


MEANS UPSET BECAUSE OF MISSING HOME.
3 3 3
also tell the meaning for practically and thoughtful
practically-like experiments u do such as practical things u operate
thoughtful- full of thoughts like positive and negative thoughts
pls mark as brainliest ans.
ok nd thnx for ur answer