Answers

  • Brainly User
2015-07-08T20:05:00+05:30


1-Health is wealth
2-Health and wealth are two blessings of life 
3-Eat right, be bright.
4-If there is no pain,there will no gain....
5-Use it or lose it.
0
thank u...
Plz mark my answer as the best
And reply also
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-07-09T08:28:17+05:30
1) Health is the most important wealth.

2)
Early to bed and early to rise, makes a person healthy, wealthy and wise.

3) It is health that is real wealth, not the pieces of gold and silver.

4) Sleep is the golden chain that ties our health and bodies together.

5) Health is not values till sickness comes.

hope this helps.. ;)
mark it as the best plzzz..
1 5 1
thank u soooooooo much..............
plzzz mark it as the best dear..
its the best answer.......
thankieeeeeew soooooo much! ^_^
welcom dear .....:)))))