Answers

  • Brainly User
2015-07-08T22:18:15+05:30


Founder of whatsapp-Jan koum........ Founder of facebook- mark zuckerberg
0
Plz mark it as brainliest
Ya asad mark adnans ans as brainliest
yes
now i m the expertttttttttt
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-07-08T22:18:45+05:30


Whatsapp made by Jan Koum and facebook made by Mark Zuckerberg
but now whatsapp is the bought by facebook
2 4 2
please mark my answer as best
i only need one best answer to become a expert
please