Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-07-09T19:05:16+05:30




One day I was sitting. I was bored. I looked down at the floor and I saw an ant. I was bored so I put my finger in front of it. The ant didn't stop like a normal human would, but it turn around and went from the other side. It was carrying food. I was amazed. I again put my finger in front of it and it did the same thing it did before. Turned around and went from the other side. I did this for about half an hour, but the ant never gave up. It taught me one of the most important things in life, Never give up.


39 3 39
tari to 500 word ma tu lik or tara baap ko bool
2015-07-09T19:51:02+05:30


One day when we were going for a picnic ;suddenly our car broke down . We were at the middle of jungle and no body arround there. Then open the bonnet and start finding the problem in engine. We were failed to identify what was the problem. We asked for help from some vehicle passing through but no body stopped. Many hour spent but car were not getting start. But we did not give up. We keep hit and trials.  Suddenly we found that there was some chocking in fuel supply line. We cleaned the same and engine got started. We were really very happy that moment . When we saw the time ,it was about 2 o'clock of mid night. When we came outside of that area then people said that area where our car brokeout was known for crime and loote. We were successful  because we didnt give up that day.
25 4 25