Answers

2015-07-09T20:16:56+05:30
It is respect and lovethat v have towards our country india.
its also the pride that v take to say that v r INDIANS.
1 5 1
i have 1 more question i.e. Essay on topic Surajya- for me means in about 540 words
sry i dont had so much patience to write essays......
The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2015-07-09T20:17:20+05:30
India is our mother land.mother land means a place where we r born n lives over there.with respect we say it as motherland .
2 5 2
yes
Do one thing Yarr u post another ques saying -essay on motherland in 500 words
ok leave it
i have 1 more question i.e. Essay on topic Surajya- for me means in about 540 words
Plz mark my ans as brainliest