Answers

2015-07-09T22:27:12+05:30
Because of preservation of salt...!!
3 3 3
seems like order only
heheh
i did it
which grade are u in aryaman
This is not for chat, so please don't go off-topic here.
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-07-09T22:38:35+05:30

Pickles do not get spoilt because they are kept in a glass container. If they are stored in a metal container, it will react with a metal as it has acids in it.
5 5 5
Good.
ya
any way gotta go
This is not for chat, so please don't go off-topic here.
oh okay