Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-07-12T12:20:10+05:30
Transportation system which supplies nutrients to the tissues directly is called circulatory system.
3 5 3
ohh thn u have to answer question 4 tht..itz simple...best of luck 4 tht buddy! ;)
n ty! :)
K THANKS
PER QUESTION HOW MANY PTS WILLCOME
generally..mst of them r of 5 points
2015-07-12T12:20:23+05:30
TRANSPORTATION SYSTEM WHICH SUPPLIES NUTRIENTS TO THE TISSUES DIRECTLY IS CALLED    circulatory system.
1 4 1