(1) IN WATER LOGGED CONDITION WE FIND ______________ADAPTATION.

(2) ENERGY IS THE END PRODUCT IN______________________.

2
plzzzzz mark as best and also click on thanks
plzzzzzz mark as brainlest plzzzzzzzzzz
y u havent mark my answer as the brainlest
dear moderator..i answered first..thank u! :)
hmmm

Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-07-12T12:18:32+05:30
In water logged condition we find morphological adaptation.

2)
Energy is the end product in respiration.
2 5 2
plzzzzzzzzzzzzzz mark it as the best.....
OK
thankieeeeeeeeeeewwww!!!!!!! ^_^
UR WELLCOME
:)
2015-07-12T12:19:05+05:30
(1) IN WATER LOGGED CONDITION WE FIND morphological           ADAPTATION.

(2) ENERGY IS THE END PRODUCT IN RESPIRATION

1 5 1