Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-07-12T15:29:03+05:30


Disabled people are often called 'specially-abled'. Almost all of the greatest scientists/inventors were 'disabled' people. For one- Stephen Hawking. He was one of the most greatest minds of his time, and still remains one. So, yes I do agree.
2 4 2
2015-07-12T15:39:28+05:30
There is no more bigger obstacle to our succes than we ourselves. If we think that an obstacle is hard to cross a hurdle then we really find it hard to break trough but when obstacles are teated like healthy challenges they spice up our life. Disability is no obstacle. When one is disable in something they r better abled in something else. This speciality is a road to success
3 4 3
but i need it about 100 to 150 words