Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2014-05-31T23:19:59+05:30
The problem faced by indian economy is from poverty to unemployment.
another three reasons would be:
1.government corruption 
2.a poltical system which can paralyze decision making
3.a political system which gives more power to high rated people who oppose significant change because it would threaten their power. 
3 3 3
2014-05-31T23:47:45+05:30
Today's indian economy are facing lot of problems in the way of politics,their view in society, still women are fighting to get their rights....then that about the education where poor where not even considered..the main cause of the problems are money.. 
1 5 1