Answers

2014-06-01T10:47:07+05:30
If the water is hot it will be cooked
1 5 1
please say thanks n mark as best if i helped
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-06-01T11:43:17+05:30
When a deshelled egg is kept in water it sinks down due to rapid decrease in volume and the same weight(because the shell doesnt weights much) .and the eegs shell also has some special aerolar tissue that help in floating but naw that has been removed

2 5 2