IMPORTANT - Please give me a short story on a farmer who striked with a tragedy in the farmer took a loan of 1000 rupees from village money lender and then was enable to repay bcoz of of financial crisis due to crop failure one day he the money lender came to his home with some goons and after sometime the boddy was found hanging on a tree
farmers name kalicharan and money lender ami chand
please answer including dialogues

2
write in about 200 words please

Answers

  • Brainly User
2015-07-13T21:40:05+05:30
Once upon a time there was 2 peoples kalicharan and thakur 
kalicharan :ohh my god what to do i am to poor and now my condition is too bad
laxmidas: what to do now
kalicharan : i think we take help from thakur he will help us in this situation 
laxmidas: we all know he help us but u know him very well
kalichara : yes we know what kind of person is thakur,everyone says that he killed sitaram only for money 
laxmidas : then also u want to  take help
kalicharan : yes ,only for my fanily ,my childrens 

(and then kalicharan asked thakur for 1000 rs as loan)
kalicharan : please i need the money i will surely give it back trust me sab
thakur :arey bhai what r u doing i will give u 
(then he try to solve all his problems in this 1000 rs , but becoz of
 some reason he can't pay back to him
AFTER SOME DAYS
thakur: kalicharan come out , why r u hidding inside the house
kalicharan : forgive me sab my wife sita was not feeling well 
thakur: so wha should i do i don't know anything just give my 1000 rs back and also 100 more
kalicharan : i don't have money ,please forgive me 
thakur : (to hims goons ) kill him
AFTER A DAY PEOPLE FOUND HIS BODY 
kalicharan was dead


FRIENDS LIKE THIS STORY IT HAPPENED NOW ALSO PEOPLE SUFFER FROM MANY PROBLEM THEY FACE MANYY PROBLEMS ....AND BECOZ OF IT MANY PEOPLE LEAVE THIS EARTH 

1 5 1
HOPE IT IS HELPFULL FOR U DEAR
u like it dear
yaa di thanks
sorry di that was more useful to me i am really sorry di
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-07-13T21:52:43+05:30
Once upon a time, in a small village, their lived a poor farmer.
kalicharan: the last day came.
kalicharan: n no money in my hand.
ami chand: where's my money?? (entererd the house)
ami chand: return my money!
kalicharan: but sir..
Kalicharan: may i please return it to you some days latter? please sir..
Ami chand: look kali! i gave u enough time! now not more!
Ami chand: i want my 1000 rupees back! right now!

ami chand looked at kali chand's childrens and felt pity on them

Ami chand: ok..i give you one day more..if u could not return my money..i will hier all ur property
kalichand: (looking down) ok sir..i will try

He even did'nt had food to feed his children in a day.

kalicharan really very much depressed..
The next day came..ami chand came with some goons.

ami chand: where are you?!
                    return my money right now!
Ami chand: hey you people! search him!
the goons: ji sir

They found everywhere in the house but they could'nt find him anywhere.

Then they got ouside..at the back of the house..

They saw kali chand's body hanging on the tree.
2 5 2
thanks
ur mst welcme dear! ;)
oh thankxx a lot!!!! ^_^
ur welcome;)))