Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2014-06-01T12:10:19+05:30

                                                            xyz school

                                                             NOTICE

                                                         LOST!LOST!LOST!

1 June 2014

a pen has been lost in the school ground. it is of  trimak. it has a blue color tape on the end of the pen. it is blue color ink. if found please return to the undersigned suitable  reward shall be given

( student of class 9-b)

gamrita


                                      

6 3 6
2014-06-01T12:15:22+05:30
Eg.national hill view public school
           NOTICE
PLEASE HELP ME !!!!
20 /06/14
ANY ONE who is interested in finding one of our friends lost pen please help us 
place: school assembly
date:21/06/14
time:1:30{lunch break}
for more details please contact the school captain
thankyou
(your name)
school captian
0