Answers

2015-07-14T23:34:04+05:30
Developing countries burn fossil fuels which release carbondioxide to the atmosphere resulting in the global warming. You are from class x and you are from state syllabus right.....
1 5 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-07-15T17:26:45+05:30
The developing countries are making new industries more. factories release harmful gases in air and polluting air. they release harmful chemicals in water which pollute water.
1 5 1