Mention the factors on which power sharing arrangements works.

2
Comment has been deleted
you have copied it from meritnation.
Plz.........mark ANY answer. as the best...........
So you want points
No ways!......I just wanted to know my ans was the best or not..................

Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-06-01T16:52:19+05:30
Some factors on which power sharing arrangements work are -
rule of law, human rights, political liberty, constitutional option of solving a conflict, and decentralization..........




1 5 1
Is it helpful....
I don't know but thanx
what do u mean????
Yes it was helpful
my pleasure....
  • Brainly User
2014-06-01T17:46:51+05:30
The factor on which power sharing arrangement works are:
i.Rule of law
ii.Human rights
iii.Political liberty
iv.Constitutional option for solving a conflict.
1 5 1