Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-07-17T17:04:48+05:30
The world trade organisation [WTO] is only global international organisation dealing with rules of trade between nations. the goal of WTOis to help producers of goods and service ,exporters,and importers to conduct their buisness.there are currently 159 countries who are members of WTO.

hope you will give me best answer.
2 3 2
2015-07-17T17:08:46+05:30
         world trade organisationIT IS THE ONLY  TRADING ORGANISATION HELPING  THE PRODUCERS TO TRADE FROM PLACE TO PLACE.
0