Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2014-06-02T17:20:55+05:30


what do you measure by finding the area under velocity-time graph?

Answer:
       the area under velocity time graph gives the displacement!

Hope this helps You!!
Thank You!!
2 5 2
thank you...
u are welcome :) please mark it best if you think so :)
:)
2014-06-02T18:09:40+05:30


Displacementis measured by finding area
0