Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-07-24T16:49:03+05:30
Steps for making a sandwich..: 1. Take a bread slice. 2. Take some green chutney and apply. 3. Cut some keera , tomato , beetrot , carrot , etc.. And put on that. 4. Put a slice on that.
1 5 1
2015-07-24T16:52:12+05:30
Spread 1.5 teaspoons of softened butter on one side of each slice of bread. Lay one slice of bread, butter side down, in a non-stick frying pan. Put two slices of cheese on the bread. You may be tempted to use a lot more cheese but don't!
0