Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-07-24T17:02:53+05:30
Communicating with Friends, Family, and Coworkers ,Constant Internet Access ,Applications and the All-in-One Device ,
1 5 1
2015-07-24T17:04:15+05:30
Yes ur write bandu babu....... But they r many disadvantages.. When compared to advantages
0
hlo siddhishruthi u should nt support or oppose the previous anser u should express ur opinion on it okay