Answers

  • nyx
  • Helping Hand
2014-06-03T11:29:14+05:30
Date on left

adarniya ........(respects)

ask how they are
tell about urself

some more paragraphs if u want

respects againĀ 
and bid farewell
1 5 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-06-05T21:07:20+05:30
Date on right
address on right(delhi)
adarniya (on left)
school name
adress in detail
write how u r and ask them too
1 para about the main topic
1 para thank them
dhanyavaad......................
aapki vidyardhi(on right)
urĀ  name
1 5 1