Answers

2015-07-25T20:26:00+05:30
No, students should not consider studying as labour as they can come across lot of new things by reading.
0
I am extremely sorry!!!
LOL :P
ANYONE ELSE
i have given my answer
WILL YOU REGARD A SCHOOL TEACHER AS LABOUR
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-07-25T20:36:21+05:30
It don't think so, that reading book is a labour or anything. Books are our best best friends. They teach us and guide us in the right path (only good books). They can never betray us.
Reading or the enjyment of books has always been regarded among the charms of cultured life, and is respected and envied by those who rarely give themselves priviledge. This easy is understand when we compare the difference between the life of a man who does no reading and that of a man who does. And we yes, we have to work hard for scoring good marks in examinations. bUt that does not means labour. Intead we should take it as our responsibility as a student.
Thus, reading books can never be a labour.
3 5 3
if u r nt getting tht tag..thn jst refresh ur page once..f5...thank u ^_^
u can try it on my answer :P
I m doing that
thnkieew! ;D
:)