Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2014-06-03T13:04:56+05:30


Into comparative
crow is more useful than many other animals.
Into superlative
crow is one of the most useful animals.
( I think it is cow and not crow ) 
1 5 1
:-)
Thanks for marking it as the best!
ok..
i have posted another que..
once u plss see u knw it.
Ya..I'll see
ok thnx
2014-06-03T13:06:40+05:30
Comparative degree : Cow is more useful than any other animal.
Superlative degree : Cow is one of the most useful animal.

If u like it mark it as best plz.
0